Tournaments

Summer League 2024: Fixtures/Results


Crt  PtsScorePts 
NS1EliteCambourne 1    Cambourne 2
NS2EliteCherries 1    Cherries 2
Wed 24th Apr 24 6:45pmNS1Division BRockets 4    CoJags 4
NS2Division BWarboys 2    Haddenham 1
NS3Division DTrumpington Tigers 1    Hawks 3
NS4EliteCherries 1    City of Ely 1
Wed 24th Apr 24 8:15pmNS1Division ASwifts 1    Histon 1
NS2Division DGirton    Stetchworth
NS3Division BEly 2    Histon 2
NS4EliteCoJags 2    Rookies 1
Thu 25th Apr 24 6:45pmNS1Division CCambourne 4    Jets
NS2EliteCambourne 1    Cherries 2
NS3EliteThundercats 1    Rockets 1
NS4EliteComberton 2    MI7 1
Thu 25th Apr 24 8:15pmNS1EliteWarboys 1    Cambourne 2
NS2Division DLinton 2    Cambourne 5
NS3Division ALinton 1    Cambourne 3
NS4Division ARockets 3    City of Ely 2
Wed 1st May 24 6:45pmNS1Division CAlconbury Weald    Stretham
NS2EliteRockets 1    Cherries 1
NS3EliteMI7 1    City of Ely 1
NS4EliteCoJags 2    Warboys 1
Wed 1st May 24 8:15pmNS1EliteRookies 1    Thundercats 1
NS2EliteComberton 2    Cambourne 1
NS3Division BLittle Thetford    Histon 2
NS4Division BRockets 4    Ely 2
Thu 2nd May 24 6:45pmNS1Division DHawks 3    Linton 2
NS2EliteCambourne 2    Cherries 2
NS3Division CWillingham Diamonds    Cambourne 4
NS4Division ACambourne 3    Swifts 1
Thu 2nd May 24 8:15pmNS1Division ARockets 3    Hawks 1
NS2Division CMI7 3    Over 1
NS3Division ARockets 2    Histon 1
NS4Division DGirton    City of Ely 3
Wed 8th May 24 6:45pmNS1EliteMI7 1    CoJags 2
NS2Division ACambourne 3    Rockets 2
NS3Division ACity of Ely 2    Linton 1
NS4Division BHaddenham 1    Rockets 4
Wed 8th May 24 8:15pmNS1Division CWillingham Diamonds    Thundercats 2
NS2Division CStretham    Jets
NS3Division ARockets 3    Histon 1
NS4Division DCity of Ely 3    Stetchworth
Thu 9th May 24 6:45pmNS1EliteCherries 1    Warboys 1
NS2EliteComberton 2    Cambourne 2
NS3Division ASwifts 1    Hawks 1
NS4EliteCherries 2    Thundercats 1
Thu 9th May 24 8:15pmNS1Division DLinton 2    Ely 3
NS2EliteCambourne 1    Rockets 1
NS3Division BCoJags 4    Swifts 2
NS4Division COver 1    Alconbury Weald
Wed 15th May 24 6:45pmNS1EliteCambourne 2    MI7 1
NS2Division ARockets 2    Hawks 1
NS3Division BRockets 4    Little Thetford
NS4Division CJets    MI7 3
Wed 15th May 24 8:15pmNS1EliteRockets 1    Rookies 1
NS2Division DTrumpington Tigers 1    Linton 2
NS3Division CCambourne 4    Thundercats 2
NS4EliteThundercats 1    Cambourne 1
Thu 16th May 24 6:45pmNS1Division BHaddenham 1    CoJags 4
NS2Division BSwifts 2    Histon 2
NS3Division BEly 2    Warboys 2
NS4EliteCherries 2    Warboys 1
Thu 16th May 24 8:15pmNS1EliteCoJags 2    Cherries 1
NS2Division ACambourne 3    Rockets 3
NS3Division AHiston 1    Linton 1
NS4EliteCity of Ely 1    Comberton 2
Thu 23rd May 24 6:45pmNS1EliteCambourne 2    Cherries 1
NS2Division AHiston 1    City of Ely 2
NS3Division CMI7 3    Alconbury Weald
NS4EliteRockets 1    Comberton 2
Thu 23rd May 24 8:15pmNS1EliteCity of Ely 1    Thundercats 1
NS2EliteWarboys 1    Cambourne 1
NS3EliteCherries 2    Rookies 1
NS4Division BSwifts 2    Warboys 2
Wed 5th Jun 24 6:45pmNS1Division DCity of Ely 3    Linton 2
NS2Division DTrumpington Tigers 1    Cambourne 5
NS3Division CStretham    Over 1
NS4EliteCherries 1    Thundercats 1
Wed 5th Jun 24 8:15pmNS1EliteCambourne 1    CoJags 2
NS2Division ARockets 2    City of Ely 2
NS3Division CAlconbury Weald    Thundercats 2
NS4Division CMI7 3    Cambourne 4
Thu 6th Jun 24 6:45pmNS1Division BRockets 4    Swifts 2
NS2EliteCherries 2    Comberton 2
NS3EliteCambourne 2    Rockets 1
NS4Division ALinton 1    Rockets 3
Thu 6th Jun 24 8:15pmNS1Division DGirton    Hawks 3
NS2EliteCity of Ely 1    Warboys 1
NS3EliteRookies 1    MI7 1
NS4Division BCoJags 4    Little Thetford
Wed 12th Jun 24 6:45pmNS1Division BSwifts 2    Haddenham 1
NS2Division BHiston 2    Rockets 4
NS3EliteRockets 1    Cherries 2
NS4Division DTrumpington Tigers 1    Stetchworth
Wed 12th Jun 24 8:15pmNS1EliteRookies 1    Cambourne 1
NS2Division CAlconbury Weald    Cambourne 4
NS3Division ACambourne 3    Hawks 1
NS4EliteCity of Ely 1    Cambourne 2
Thu 13th Jun 24 6:45pmNS1Division ALinton 1    Swifts 1
NS2Division DCambourne 5    Ely 3
NS3Division CThundercats 2    Stretham
NS4Division CMI7 3    Willingham Diamonds
Thu 13th Jun 24 8:15pmNS1EliteComberton 2    CoJags 2
NS2Division BLittle Thetford    Warboys 2
NS3Division DCity of Ely 3    Hawks 3
NS4EliteMI7 1    Cherries 1
Wed 19th Jun 24 6:45pmNS1EliteComberton 2    Thundercats 1
NS2Division BHaddenham 1    Ely 2
NS3Division DGirton    Trumpington Tigers 1
NS4Division DCambourne 5    City of Ely 3
Wed 19th Jun 24 8:15pmNS1Division ASwifts 1    Rockets 2
NS2EliteCherries 2    City of Ely 1
NS3Division DHawks 3    Ely 3
NS4Division AHiston 1    Cambourne 3
Thu 20th Jun 24 6:45pmNS1Division CWillingham Diamonds    Stretham
NS2Division DStetchworth    Linton 2
NS3EliteCambourne 1    MI7 1
NS4EliteRockets 1    Warboys 1
Thu 20th Jun 24 8:15pmNS1EliteCambourne 2    CoJags 2
NS2EliteCherries 1    Rookies 1
NS3Division CJets    Over 1
NS4Division BCoJags 4    Warboys 2
Wed 26th Jun 24 6:45pmNS1Division CThundercats 2    Jets
NS2Division BHiston 2    Haddenham 1
NS3Division DEly 3    Trumpington Tigers 1
NS4Division DStetchworth    Hawks 3
Wed 26th Jun 24 8:15pmNS1EliteCoJags 2    City of Ely 1
NS2EliteWarboys 1    Rookies 1
NS3Division BEly 2    Little Thetford
NS4EliteThundercats 1    MI7 1
Wed 3rd Jul 24 6:45pmNS1EliteCoJags 2    Cherries 2
NS2EliteThundercats 1    Cambourne 2
NS3EliteRockets 1    City of Ely 1
NS4Division BCoJags 4    Ely 2
Wed 3rd Jul 24 8:15pmNS1EliteRookies 1    Comberton 2
NS2Division COver 1    Willingham Diamonds
NS3Division CJets    Alconbury Weald
NS4Division BWarboys 2    Histon 2
Thu 4th Jul 24 6:45pmNS1Division CThundercats 2    MI7 3
NS2Division DEly 3    City of Ely 3
NS3Division DHawks 3    Cambourne 5
NS4EliteCambourne 1    Cherries 1
Thu 4th Jul 24 8:15pmNS1EliteMI7 1    Warboys 1
NS2Division DLinton 2    Girton
NS3Division ACity of Ely 2    Swifts 1
NS4Division AHawks 1    Histon 1
Wed 10th Jul 24 6:45pmNS1EliteWarboys 1    Thundercats 1
NS2Division CStretham    MI7 3
NS3Division ARockets 3    Rockets 2
NS4Division AHawks 1    Linton 1
Wed 10th Jul 24 8:15pmNS1Division DStetchworth    Cambourne 5
NS2Division BSwifts 2    Little Thetford
NS3Division COver 1    Cambourne 4
NS4Division DEly 3    Girton
Thu 11th Jul 24 6:45pmNS1EliteCherries 1    Comberton 2
NS2EliteCoJags 2    Rockets 1
NS3Division ACity of Ely 2    Cambourne 3
NS4Division BWarboys 2    Rockets 4
Thu 11th Jul 24 8:15pmNS1Division CJets    Willingham Diamonds
NS2EliteCambourne 1    City of Ely 1
NS3EliteMI7 1    Cherries 2
NS4EliteRookies 1    Cambourne 2
Wed 17th Jul 24 6:45pmNS1Division DEly 3    Stetchworth
NS2Division AHawks 1    City of Ely 2
NS3Division CCambourne 4    Stretham
NS4Division BHiston 2    CoJags 4
Wed 17th Jul 24 8:15pmNS1EliteThundercats 1    CoJags 2
NS2Division BLittle Thetford    Haddenham 1
NS3Division CAlconbury Weald    Willingham Diamonds
NS4Division ASwifts 1    Rockets 3
Thu 18th Jul 24 6:45pmNS1Division DCity of Ely 3    Trumpington Tigers 1
NS2EliteWarboys 1    Comberton 2
NS3Division DCambourne 5    Girton
NS4Division COver 1    Thundercats 2
Thu 18th Jul 24 8:15pmNS1EliteCity of Ely 1    Rookies 1
NS2EliteMI7 1    Rockets 1
NS3Division ALinton 1    Rockets 2
NS4Division BEly 2    Swifts 2