Info Tournaments

Winter League 2019/20

Here you’ll find your Divisions and your Fixtures/Results.

  Team NamePlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffConcAvgAdjPoints
Division 11=Burwell 20000000000
1=Cambourne 20000000000
1=City of Ely 20000000000
1=CoJags 30000000000
1=Haddenham0000000000
1=Histon 10000000000
1=Icons 20000000000
1=MI7 20000000000
1=Milton 20000000000
1=Rockets 10000000000
Division 21=CoJags 40000000000
1=Comberton 30000000000
1=Ely 10000000000
1=Hawks 20000000000
1=Liberty Ladies0000000000
1=Linton 10000000000
1=Milton 30000000000
1=Rockets 20000000000
1=Swifts 10000000000
1=Thundercats 10000000000
Division 31=Cambourne 30000000000
1=Ely 20000000000
1=Falcons0000000000
1=Haddenham 20000000000
1=Icons 30000000000
1=MI7 30000000000
1=Over 10000000000
1=Rockets 30000000000
1=Swifts 20000000000
1=Warboys 10000000000
Division 41=Cambourne 40000000000
1=CoJags 50000000000
1=Comberton 40000000000
1=Ely 30000000000
1=Ely 40000000000
1=Hawks 30000000000
1=Histon 20000000000
1=Jets 20000000000
1=Kings0000000000
1=Willingham Diamonds0000000000
Division 51=Burwell 30000000000
1=CoJags 60000000000
1=Ely 50000000000
1=Liberty Ladies 20000000000
1=Linton 20000000000
1=Little Thetford0000000000
1=MI7 40000000000
1=Over 20000000000
1=Royston0000000000
1=Stretham0000000000
Crt  PtsScorePts 
Sun 1st Sep 19 9:30amN1Division 3Over 1    Haddenham 2
N3Division 3Cambourne 3    Icons 3
N4Division 3Falcons    Ely 2
Sun 1st Sep 19 2:00pmN5Division 3MI7 3    Rockets 3
Sat 7th Sep 19 9:30amN4Division 3Warboys 1    Swifts 2
Sat 7th Sep 19 2:00pmN2Division 3Cambourne 3    Ely 2
N4Division 3MI7 3    Icons 3
N5Division 3Falcons    Over 1
Sat 14th Sep 19 9:30amB2Division 3MI7 3    Falcons
Sat 14th Sep 19 1:30pmN1Division 3Over 1    Warboys 1
N4Division 3Haddenham 2    Swifts 2
Sat 14th Sep 19 3:00pmN4Division 3Rockets 3    Cambourne 3
Sat 21st Sep 19 11:00amB1Division 3Swifts 2    MI7 3
Sat 21st Sep 19 1:30pmN2Division 3Cambourne 3    Warboys 1
N5Division 3Over 1    Ely 2
Sat 28th Sep 19 9:30amN1Division 3Falcons    Warboys 1
Sat 28th Sep 19 11:00amN2Division 3Ely 2    Rockets 3
N4Division 3Cambourne 3    Swifts 2
Sat 28th Sep 19 12:30pmN5Division 3Over 1    Icons 3
Sat 5th Oct 19 9:30amM2Division 3Cambourne 3    MI7 3
Sat 5th Oct 19 11:00amM1Division 3Swifts 2    Icons 3
M3Division 3Ely 2    Warboys 1
Sat 12th Oct 19 12:30pmM1Division 3Haddenham 2    Falcons
M2Division 3Over 1    MI7 3
Sat 12th Oct 19 2:00pmM3Division 3Swifts 2    Rockets 3
Sat 19th Oct 19 9:30amM3Division 3Ely 2    Icons 3
Sat 19th Oct 19 11:00amM3Division 3Haddenham 2    Cambourne 3
Sat 26th Oct 19 9:30amM1Division 3Over 1    Cambourne 3
M4Division 3Falcons    Icons 3
Sat 26th Oct 19 11:00amM2Division 3Haddenham 2    Ely 2
Sat 26th Oct 19 2:00pmM3Division 3Rockets 3    Warboys 1
Sat 2nd Nov 19 12:30pmM1Division 3Rockets 3    Falcons
M3Division 3Swifts 2    Ely 2
Sat 2nd Nov 19 2:00pmM2Division 3Icons 3    Haddenham 2
Sat 16th Nov 19 9:30amM1Division 3Falcons    Cambourne 3
M4Division 3Rockets 3    Haddenham 2
Sat 16th Nov 19 11:00amM3Division 3Swifts 2    Over 1
Sat 16th Nov 19 12:30pmM4Division 3Ely 2    MI7 3
Sat 23rd Nov 19 9:30amM1Division 3MI7 3    Haddenham 2
M3Division 3Warboys 1    Over 1
M4Division 3Falcons    Swifts 2
Sat 23rd Nov 19 11:00amM2Division 3Icons 3    Cambourne 3
Sat 30th Nov 19 9:30amM3Division 3Ely 2    Falcons
Sat 30th Nov 19 11:00amM3Division 3MI7 3    Warboys 1
Sat 30th Nov 19 2:00pmM1Division 3Over 1    Rockets 3
Sat 7th Dec 19 9:30amM2Division 3Icons 3    Warboys 1
Sat 7th Dec 19 12:30pmM1Division 3Ely 2    Cambourne 3
Sat 4th Jan 20 9:30amM1Division 3MI7 3    Over 1
M3Division 3Cambourne 3    Haddenham 2
Sat 4th Jan 20 11:00amM2Division 3Rockets 3    Ely 2
Sat 4th Jan 20 12:30pmM4Division 3Icons 3    Swifts 2
Sat 11th Jan 20 12:30pmM4Division 3Ely 2    Haddenham 2
Sat 11th Jan 20 2:00pmM3Division 3Icons 3    Rockets 3
M4Division 3MI7 3    Swifts 2
Sat 18th Jan 20 9:30amM3Division 3Cambourne 3    Over 1
M4Division 3Haddenham 2    Rockets 3
Sat 25th Jan 20 9:30amM2Division 3Ely 2    Over 1
M3Division 3Swifts 2    Cambourne 3
Sat 25th Jan 20 11:00amM2Division 3Haddenham 2    Warboys 1
Sat 25th Jan 20 2:00pmM2Division 3Falcons    Rockets 3
Sat 1st Feb 20 12:30pmM1Division 3Haddenham 2    MI7 3
M4Division 3Over 1    Swifts 2
Sat 8th Feb 20 9:30amM1Division 3Warboys 1    Icons 3
Sat 8th Feb 20 11:00amM1Division 3Swifts 2    Falcons
Sat 8th Feb 20 12:30pmM4Division 3MI7 3    Cambourne 3
Sat 15th Feb 20 9:30amM2Division 3Ely 2    Swifts 2
M4Division 3Warboys 1    MI7 3
Sat 15th Feb 20 12:30pmM2Division 3Haddenham 2    Over 1
Sat 22nd Feb 20 12:30pmM1Division 3Rockets 3    Swifts 2
M4Division 3Warboys 1    Ely 2
Sat 22nd Feb 20 2:00pmM1Division 3Falcons    MI7 3
M2Division 3Icons 3    Over 1
Sat 29th Feb 20 11:00amM2Division 3Rockets 3    MI7 3
Sat 29th Feb 20 12:30pmM3Division 3Icons 3    Falcons
Sat 29th Feb 20 2:00pmM3Division 3Warboys 1    Cambourne 3
Sat 7th Mar 20 9:30amM4Division 3Swifts 2    Haddenham 2
Sat 7th Mar 20 11:00amM1Division 3MI7 3    Ely 2
Sat 7th Mar 20 2:00pmM4Division 3Warboys 1    Rockets 3
Sat 14th Mar 20 9:30amM1Division 3Over 1    Falcons
M2Division 3Cambourne 3    Rockets 3
Sat 14th Mar 20 11:00amM4Division 3Icons 3    Ely 2
Sat 14th Mar 20 12:30pmM1Division 3Swifts 2    Warboys 1
Sat 21st Mar 20 12:30pmM4Division 3Haddenham 2    Icons 3
Sat 21st Mar 20 2:00pmM1Division 3Warboys 1    Falcons
M4Division 3Rockets 3    Over 1
Sat 28th Mar 20 9:30amM2Division 3Rockets 3    Icons 3
Sat 28th Mar 20 12:30pmM2Division 3Warboys 1    Haddenham 2
Sat 28th Mar 20 2:00pmM2Division 3Cambourne 3    Falcons
Sat 4th Apr 20 9:30amN1Division 3Icons 3    MI7 3
N5Division 3Falcons    Haddenham 2